registrované tímy

Turiec Academy

Turiec Academy

FC NAM SA NECHCE

FC NAM SA NECHCE

Senec Football Academy

Senec Football Academy

FK Terchová

FK Terchová

ObFZ Nitra - Chrenová U11

ObFZ Nitra - Chrenová U11

MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica

MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica

Zlaté klasy

Šošoni

Hamsik Academy

Hamsik Academy

Petržalka Women

Petržalka Women

ŠK B.Belá

ŠK B.Belá

Ilavské strely

Ilavské strely

FK Lamač

FK Lamač

FK Inter Bratislava

FK Inter Bratislava

Šport do sveta

Šport do sveta

FC NEDED U11

FC NEDED U11

Slávia TU Košice

Slávia TU Košice

KFC Horná Kráľová

KFC Horná Kráľová

FKM Nové Zámky

FKM Nové Zámky

FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom

FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom

TJ Rovinka

TJ Rovinka

FC Roma Galaktik

FC Roma Galaktik

FK Mamateyka

FK Mamateyka

FK Lovinobaňa

FK Lovinobaňa

TJ Parchovany

TJ Parchovany

FK Spišská Nová Ves

FK Spišská Nová Ves

FK POHRONIE

FK POHRONIE

FA NEUSOHL KURUC & PARTNERS

FA NEUSOHL KURUC & PARTNERS

FKM Stupava

FKM Stupava

Thermál Corvinus

Thermál Corvinus

TJ Bitarová

TJ Bitarová

ŠK Dolný Hričov pripravka

ŠK Dolný Hričov pripravka

OŠK ROSINA

OŠK ROSINA

FK Drienov

FK Drienov

FK Močenok

FK Močenok

TJ Sokol Medzibrod

TJ Sokol Medzibrod

Slovan

Slovan

TATRAN PREŠOV U11

TATRAN PREŠOV U11

FK JANÍKOVCE

FK JANÍKOVCE

Jelenec Academy

Jelenec Academy

ŠK Dynamo Diviaky

ŠK Dynamo Diviaky

ŠK Nesluša

ŠK Nesluša

FC Župčany

FC Župčany

BENECOL Košice

BENECOL Košice

ŠK Bebrava

ŠK Bebrava

FK Dúbravka

FK Dúbravka

PWG Sokol Ľubotice

PWG Sokol Ľubotice

Engerau boys

Engerau boys

ZŠ Nitrianske Rudno

ZŠ Nitrianske Rudno

OFK Ludanice

OFK Ludanice

FK Čadca

FK Čadca

TJ Slovan Beňuš

TJ Slovan Beňuš

TJ KONIAROVCE

Lemešančatá

FK Haniska

FK Haniska

FC KOŠICE

FC KOŠICE

CFT MFK Vranov

CFT MFK Vranov

FK Danubia Veľký Biel

FK Danubia Veľký Biel

Fkm Žraloci

Fkm Žraloci

TJ KONIAROVCE

TJ KONIAROVCE

CFT ACADEMY PREŠOV

CFT ACADEMY PREŠOV

FAMT PREŠOV

FAMT PREŠOV

FK Dulova Ves

FK Dulova Ves

FK Lemešany

FK Lemešany

FkM Svidník

FkM Svidník

MŠK Tesla Stropkov

MŠK Tesla Stropkov

TJ Kokšov Bakša

TJ Kokšov Bakša

AFC U8

AFC U8

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

ŠK Záhradné

ŠK Záhradné

Tatranky

Tatranky

ZŠ Lúčna

ZŠ Lúčna

Al Panama

Al Panama

Spartak Lysá pod Makytou

Spartak Lysá pod Makytou

Melčické Hviezdy

Melčické Hviezdy

FK GALAKTIK

FK GALAKTIK

PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou

PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou

Bard-Fa Academy

Bard-Fa Academy

TJ Slovan Chrenová

TJ Slovan Chrenová

FK SITNO

FK SITNO

Zš Prostejovská

Zš Prostejovská

TJ Hornád Ždaňa

TJ Hornád Ždaňa

FC BIELBA

FC BIELBA

Galacticos

Galacticos

My sme Zámčania Zeleno/Bieli

My sme Zámčania Zeleno/Bieli

Bezmena

Bezmena

Futbalový klub Bojnice U11

Futbalový klub Bojnice U11

Tatran Turany

Tatran Turany

Cirkus brothers

Cirkus brothers

Päťkári

Päťkári

Sokol Jakub

Sokol Jakub

FK Hozelec

FK Hozelec

FK Polom Raková

FK Polom Raková

MŠK Považská Bystrica

MŠK Považská Bystrica

Pionieri

Pionieri

Hradní králi

Hradní králi

Fomaťáci U10

Fomaťáci U10

Dražkovce U11

Dražkovce U11

TJ Oravská Lesná

TJ Oravská Lesná

OFK Dunajská Lužná

OFK Dunajská Lužná

MFK Nová Baňa U11

MFK Nová Baňa U11

Skýcovčania

Skýcovčania

OFK Teplička nad Váhom

OFK Teplička nad Váhom

FK Horná Súča

FK Horná Súča

Juvestars

Juvestars

TJ Baník Haláčovce-Otrhánky

TJ Baník Haláčovce-Otrhánky

MŠK FOMAT MARTIN

MŠK FOMAT MARTIN

Linčane

Linčane

Sršni

Sršni

FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

FC Baník Prievidza

FC Baník Prievidza

Energy School

Energy School

Mšk Púchov

Mšk Púchov

Bílí andelé

Bílí andelé

Fc Cabaj Čápor

Fc Cabaj Čápor

Jogurti

Jogurti

FK Dubnica

FK Dubnica

ŠK Partizán ČB

ŠK Partizán ČB

Migs

Migs

Kuzmice

kuzmice